Skip To Main Content

Members

Lucinda Collier

Lucinda Collier

Titles: BOE President, Term Expires June 30, 2028
Email:
Tina Reed

Tina Reed

Titles: BOE Vice President, Term Expires June 30, 2025
Email:
John Boogaard

John Boogaard

Titles: BOE Member, Term Expires June 30, 2027
Email:
Shelly Cahoon

Shelly Cahoon

Titles: BOE Member, Term Expires June 30, 2027
Email:
Linda Eygnor

Linda Eygnor

Titles: BOE Member, Term Expires June 30, 2026
Email:
Paul Statskey

Paul Statskey

Titles: BOE Member, Term Expires June 30, 2024
Email: