Board of Education Members

  • Linda Eygnor
    President
    315-594-8300 
    Term expires: June 30, 2021

    Edward Magin
    Vice President 
    315-483-4772 
    Term Expires: June 30, 2019

    John Boogaard
    315-879-1021
    Term expires: June 30, 2022

    Lucinda Collier
    315-587-2224 
    Term expires: June 30, 2023

    Tina Reed
    315-945-5051
    Term expires: June 30, 2020  

    Izetta Younglove
    315-754-6634
    Term expires: June 30, 2022